Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest 2
Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest 2 "Music first" | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dates | ||||
Semi-final | 25th March 2020 | |||
Final | 3rd April 2020 | |||
Host | ||||
Host city | Tashana, Jarberstan | |||
Venue | Daði og Gagnamagnið | |||
Presenter(s) | Dadi Freyr Roxen Sandro Nicolas | |||
Host broadcaster | Jarberstan Nationale Ribandle Television (JNRTV) & WBU | |||
Participants | ||||
Number of entries | 44 | |||
Debuting countries | Balosia Calotes Moonlandià Moralia North Valcon Northern Wakanda Pherrero Rodania Sweet Islands | |||
Withdrawing countries | Alakkra Bikva Chelet-Seloryem Greeprus Iozenia | |||
Vote | ||||
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |||
Winning song | Teardrop Islands Artem Pivovarov - No.1 | |||
Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest | ||||
|
The Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest 2 was the 2nd edition of Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest The contest took place in Tashana after the Jarberstans victory in the 1st edition. A total of 39 countries competed in Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest 1. The top 5 from the last edition Jarbetistan, Crystovia, Coco Islands, Lyra and Teardrop Islands are directly qualified to the final, while the other competing countries are split into two semifinals. Balosia, Calotes, Moonlandià, Moralia, North Valcon, Northern Wakanda, Pherrero, Rodania and Sweet Islands have made their debut this edition, while Alakkra, Bikva Chelet-Seloryem, Greeprus and Iozenia withdrew from the contest.
Location[edit | edit source]
On the 7th of March 2020, a list of venues interested in hosting the second edition of Wonderful Fantasy Song Contest was revealed.
Bidding phase[edit | edit source]
Five venues have been announced to have shown interest in hosting the contest. The WBU announced the conditions under which cities and venues could announce their interest in hosting the contest.
- The host city has to be near a major airport.
- The venue must have good connections to public transport.
- The venue must be available for at least six weeks before the contest and one week after the conclusion of the contest.
- The venue must not be open-air, but an air-conditioned building with a capacity of at least 10,000 and a minimum ceiling height of 15 metres (49 ft), insulated for sound and light.
- The green room must be located as close to the arena as possible (or within it), with a capacity of 300.
Host venue
Location | Name | Capacity |
---|---|---|
Shakar Abet | Lawbar venue | 102,000 |
Tashana | Daði og Gagnamagnið | 80,500 |
Sakhad | Yarkot Alu Hi venue | 23,600 |
Medrca City | Uniceto venue | 72,320 |
Provisional list of participating countries[edit | edit source]
FIRST SEMIFINAL[edit | edit source]
The deadline to vote is 21 March 2020 at 18:00 CET. Coco Islands, Jarbetistan and Lyra have to vote in this semifinal.
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lunova | Afrojack X Jewelz & Sparks ft. Emmalyn | Switch | English | 6 | 82 |
02 | South Manda | DJ 89 | Narod | Serbian | 20 | 4 |
03 | Ersechla | Regard | Ride It | English | 13 | 52 |
04 | Moralia | La Lana | So Messed Up | English | 12 | 55 |
05 | Crystal Love-bloom | Dagny | Wearing Nothing | English | 17 | 20 |
06 | Zyland | Kristine Elezaj | FREAKSHOW | English | 3 | 90 |
07 | Ohråniån Kingdom | White 2115 feat. LUNA | Intruz | Russian | 16 | 36 |
08 | Alanos | Meduza, Becky Hill, Goodboys | Lose Control | English | 8 | 74 |
09 | The Republic of E | Kler | Yunaya | Russian | 2 | 96 |
10 | Northern Wakanda | BANKS | Gimme | English | 18 | 16 |
11 | Sweet Islands | Ashnikko | Hi, It's Me | English | 11 | 60 |
12 | Peacelandia | RAIGN | Don't Let Me Go | English | 4 | 87 |
13 | Sofalia | BRIANNA | Lost in Istanbul | English | 5 | 84 |
14 | Diamandion | Ester Peony | 7 Roses | English | 7 | 76 |
15 | Sunthya | Lenise Morales Ft. Generdyn | Come Out | English | 15 | 39 |
16 | Anett Kingdom | Maya Berović | NISAM NORMALNA | Serbian | 14 | 40 |
17 | Cloudland | CXLOE | DEVIL YOU DON'T | English | 1 | 100 |
18 | Musiclandia | Mairee & Lara Koll | Do Everything | English | 9 | 68 |
19 | Balosia | KAYEF | MUSIK | German | 19 | 16 |
20 | Vovaltik | ONUKA | ZENIT | Ukrainian | 10 | 65 |
SECOND SEMIFINAL[edit | edit source]
The deadline to vote is 21 March 2020 at 18:00 CET. Crystovia, Jarbetistan and Teardrop Islands have to vote in this semifinal.
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Giraffia | Paul Damixie x Liv Royale | Lost in Space | English | 6 | 70 |
02 | The Former Ottoman Republic of Turkeece | Elvana Gjata x Capital T | Fustani | Albanian | 7 | 69 |
03 | Pusi | Bishop Briggs | White Flag | English | 10 | 56 |
04 | Moonlandià | Mahmood | Pesos | Italian | 16 | 32 |
05 | Calotes | Paloma Mami | Mami | English | 14 | 39 |
06 | Rodania | Carla Fernandes | Jungle | English | 9 | 63 |
07 | North Valcon | Dotter | I Do | English | 17 | 28 |
08 | Oppaland | Lena | Traffic Lights | English | 8 | 65 |
09 | Vacu Island | SHANGUY | Désolée (Paris/Paname) | French | 18 | 24 |
10 | Deliriya | Emily Roberts, Pyke & Muñoz, STENGAARD | In This Together | English | 1 | 106 |
11 | Krybas Islands | Gryffin, Gorgon City, AlunaGeorge | Baggage | English | 13 | 48 |
12 | Simi Kingdom | DJ PROJECT feat. Andia | Retrograd | Romanian | 2 | 91 |
13 | Luckyland | Polina Gagarina | Kamen' na serdtse | Russian | 11 | 56 |
14 | Champing | Faouzia | The Road | English | 3 | 88 |
15 | Yuvia | twst | Are You Listening? | English | 12 | 54 |
16 | Lovanter | Birdy | Keeping Your Head Up | English | 4 | 79 |
17 | Waverstan | Geo Da Silva & Laydee Di | 1, 2, 3 | English | 15 | 35 |
18 | Kingdom of Oteria | Elena Ionescu | Sube el volumen | Romanian | 5 | 76 |
19 | Pherrero | Charlotte Lawrence | Why Do You Love Me | English | 19 | 23 |
GRAND FINAL[edit | edit source]
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kingdom of Oteria | Elena Ionescu | Sube el volumen | Romanian | 12 | 101 |
02 | Lyra | Gia Woods | HUNGRY | English | 7 | 114 |
03 | Jarbetistan | Mafiyaan & Prakriti Kakar ft. MellowD & MJ5 | Sukriti | Arabic | 19 | 71 |
04 | Vovaltik | ONUKA | ZENIT | Ukrainian | 17 | 86 |
05 | Cloudland | CXLOE | DEVIL YOU DON'T | English | 6 | 116 |
06 | Giraffia | Paul Damixie x Liv Royale | Lost in Space | English | 23 | 64 |
07 | Alanos | Meduza, Becky Hill, Goodboys | Lose Control | English | 13 | 101 |
08 | Peacelandia | RAIGN | Don't Let Me Go | English | 11 | 103 |
09 | Krybas Islands | Gryffin, Gorgon City, AlunaGeorge | Baggage | English | 4 | 117 |
10 | Musiclandia | Mairee & Lara Koll | Do Everything | English | 10 | 105 |
11 | Crystovia | Robin Schulz feat. Alida | In Your Eyes | English | 24 | 64 |
12 | Lovanter | Birdy | Keeping Your Head Up | English | 9 | 110 |
13 | Teardrop Islands | Artem Pivovarov | No.1 | Ukrainian | 1 | 158 |
14 | Rodania | Carla Fernandes | Jungle | English | 20 | 70 |
15 | Lunova | Afrojack X Jewelz & Sparks ft. Emmalyn | Switch | English | 26 | 57 |
16 | Zyland | Kristine Elezaj | FREAKSHOW | English | 21 | 69 |
17 | Deliriya | Emily Roberts, Pyke & Muñoz, STENGAARD | In This Together | English | 2 | 152 |
18 | Moralia | La Lana | So Messed Up | English | 18 | 79 |
19 | The Former Ottoman Republic of Turkeece | Elvana Gjata x Capital T | Fustani | Albanian | 8 | 113 |
20 | Champing | Faouzia | The Road | English | 14 | 101 |
21 | Sofalia | BRIANNA | Lost in Istanbul | English | 25 | 59 |
22 | Oppaland | Lena | Traffic Lights | English | 22 | 67 |
23 | The Republic of E | Kler | Yunaya | Russian | 16 | 92 |
24 | Pusi | Bishop Briggs | White Flag | English | 27 | 51 |
25 | Diamandion | Ester Peony | 7 Roses | English | 3 | 117 |
26 | Coco Islands | SICKOTOY feat. Minelli | Addicted | English | 5 | 117 |
27 | Simi Kingdom | DJ PROJECT feat. Andia | Retrograd | Romanian | 15 | 98 |
SCOREBOARD[edit | edit source]
Semi Final 1[edit | edit source]
Draw | Country | Juries | IJ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Points | Place | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lunova | 6 | 82 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||
2 | South Manda | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ersechla | 13 | 52 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | Moralia | 12 | 55 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | |||||||||||||
5 | Crystal Love-bloom | 17 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zyland | 3 | 90 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
7 | Ohråniån Kingdom | 16 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Alanos | 8 | 74 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||
9 | The Republic of E | 2 | 96 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 10 | 4 | |||||||
10 | Northern Wakanda | 18 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Sweet Islands | 11 | 60 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
12 | Peacelandia | 4 | 87 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 6 | ||||||||||||
13 | Sofalia | 5 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
14 | Diamandion | 7 | 76 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||
15 | Sunthya | 15 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Anett Kingdom | 14 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
17 | Cloudland | 1 | 100 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 4 | |||||||
18 | Musiclandia | 9 | 68 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
19 | Balosia | 19 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vovaltik | 10 | 65 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 1 | 12 | 12 |
Semi Final 2[edit | edit source]
Draw | Country | Juries | IJ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Points | Place | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Giraffia | 6 | 70 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | |||||||
2 | The Former Ottoman Republic of Turkeece | 7 | 69 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 | Pusi | 10 | 56 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
4 | Moonlandià | 16 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Calotes | 14 | 39 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Rodania | 9 | 63 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||
7 | North Valcon | 17 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oppaland | 8 | 65 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | Vacu Island | 18 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Deliriya | 1 | 106 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 12 | - | - | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11 | Krybas Islands | 13 | 48 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||
12 | Simi Kingdom | 2 | 91 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||
13 | Luckyland | 11 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | Champing | 3 | 88 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 10 | 5 | 12 | ||||||
15 | Yuvia | 12 | 54 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Lovanter | 4 | 79 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||
17 | Waverstan | 15 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kingdom of Oteria | 5 | 76 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
19 | Pherrero | 19 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Grand Final[edit | edit source]
Juries[edit | edit source]
Draw | Country | Place | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingdom of Oteria | 12 | 101 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lyra | 7 | 114 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jarbetistan | 19 | 71 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vovaltik | 17 | 86 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cloudland | 6 | 116 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Giraffia | 23 | 64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alanos | 13 | 101 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Peacelandia | 11 | 103 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krybas Islands | 4 | 117 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Musiclandia | 10 | 105 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crystovia | 24 | 64 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lovanter | 9 | 110 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teardrop Islands | 1 | 158 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rodania | 20 | 70 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lunova | 26 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zyland | 21 | 69 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Deliriya | 2 | 152 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Moralia | 18 | 79 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | The Former Ottoman Republic of Turkeece | 8 | 113 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Champing | 14 | 101 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Sofalia | 25 | 59 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Oppaland | 22 | 67 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | The Republic of E | 16 | 92 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Pusi | 27 | 51 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Diamandion | 3 | 117 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Coco Islands | 5 | 117 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Simi Kingdom | 15 | 98 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 |